PROMAX inspectie testare fibra optica OTDR powermetru sursa semnal optic

    office@distek.ro     ROM     ENG  
Login | Creeaza cont | Ai uitat parola?
Cosul de produse  Produse: 0 | Total: 0    
 
 
    Home |  Despre noi |  Noutati |  Promotii |  Reduceri |  Servicii |  Tech Library |  Cum comanzi? |  Harta site |  Contact
 
 
Produse         [+ Expand]   [- Colapse]

OTDR & Testere fibra optica > PROMAX

 


Power-metru fibra optica Promax PROLITE-23

• 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550 nm CALIBRATED WAVELENGTH
• Pocketsize, large LCD display, easy to use
• Measure six wavelengths through a single connector
• Direct loss measurements units in dB
• Absolute power measurement units in dBm and W (or μW)
• PC software available for testing data collection and report generation

 PROMAX 
 
 
Power-metru fibra optica Promax PROLITE-63

• OPTICAL POWER METER function (OPM)
• ATTENUATION TEST function
• LOGGER function
• CALIBRATED WAVELENGTH: 1310, 1490, 1550 and 1610 nm
• USB to PC connection
• Pass/Fail signal level analysis

 PROMAX 
 
 
Power-metru fibra optica FTTx-xPON Promax PROLITE-65

• POWER METER function
• ATTENUATION TEST and OPTICAL LOSS TEST SET functions
• LOSSES function
• VISUAL FAULT LOCATOR module
• LOGGER function
• Red laser at 650 nm with an universal connector
• Connection USB to PC to transfer the data recorded by the instrument

 PROMAX 
 
 
Power-metru selectiv fibra optica FTTx-xPON Promax PROLITE-67

• Attenuation test nd OLTS Functions
• LOSSES Function
• LOGGER Function
• Visual locator to find faults in the fibre
• Red laser at 650 nm with an universal connector
• User interface in several languages
• Connection USB to PC to transfer the data recorded by the instrument

 PROMAX 
 
 
Analizor retea FTTH & Power-metru selectiv fibra optica GPON Promax PROLITE-77

• measuring simultaneously three wavelengths (1310, 1490 and 1550 nm) in FTTH / PON systems
• optimized for GPON architecture
• Visible Fault Locator by laser emission
• Data transfer to PC
• Graphical interface simple and very intuitive, easy-to-use

 PROMAX 
 
 
Sursa lumina laser testare fibra optica Promax PROLITE-105

• meet any requeriment of fibre optics for FTTHx networks
• wavelengths 1310, 1490 and 1550 nm
• Low-frequency modulation selectable for each wavelength
• Sequential mode for automatic measurements

 PROMAX 
 
 
Atenuator variabil fibra optica 30 dB FTTH Promax PROLITE-330

• Extremely easy to use
• Low Insertion Loss (< 1 dB)
• Bi-directional
• Direct access to zero and maximum attenuation
• > 30 dB in all 1110-1650 nm range

 PROMAX 
 
 
Atenuator variabil programabil calibrat fibra optica 60 dB FTTH Promax PROLITE-360

• Access all data from a single screen
• Up to 10 programmable attenuation sequences
• Low insertion loss (< 2 dB)
• Calibrated for standard FTTH networks wavelengths
• Attenuation is indicated in both absolute and relative modes
• USB to PC connection

 PROMAX 
 
 
Analizor de spectru optic portabil 1250..1650 nm Promax PROLITE-60

• WAVELENGTH RANGE : 1250 - 1650 nm
• SPAN RANGE: 10 nm - 400 nm
• RESOLUTION: 0.15 nm
• INPUT RANGE: -60 dBm to 10 dBm
• 3 HOURS AUTONOMY

 PROMAX 
 


 

Home |  Despre noi |  Noutati |  Promotii |  Reduceri |  Servicii |  Tech Library |  Termeni şi Condiţii |  Cum comanzi? |  Link-uri utile |  Harta site |  Contact

        
Copyright © 2010 - 2017 / Distek

Categoria: PROMAX inspectie testare fibra optica OTDR powermetru sursa semnal optic